|
|
Anne Mccaffrey listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | McCaffrey, Anne Black Horses for the King NY Ballantine Books 1998 mass market PB Fine in softcover
Price: 3.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | McCaffrey, Anne Decision at Doona NY Ballantine Books 1976 mass-market PB VG+ in wrappers
Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | McCaffrey, Anne Dragonsdawn New York Ballantine/Del Rey 1988 1st printing Hardcover VG+ in VG+ DJ (top corners lightly bumped)
Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | McCaffrey, Anne Dragonsdawn NY Ballantine Books/Del Rey 1988 1st printing trade PB Near Fine in softcover, UNCORRECTED PROOF, with VG+ dj
Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | McCaffrey, Anne Dragonsinger NY Atheneum 1981 1st printing Hardcover VG+ in VG+ DJ
Price: 125.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | McCaffrey, Anne Nimisha's Ship NY Del Rey 1999 1st printing hardcover Fine in Fine dj
Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | McCaffrey, Anne Pegasus in Space: A New Novel in the Saga of the Talents NY Del Rey 2000 1st hardcover Near Fine in VG+ dj (dj shows some rubbing and staining)
Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | McCaffrey, Anne Ring of Fear Columbia, PA Brandywyne Books 1984 1st thus Hardcover Fine, no dj as issued- velour cover
Price: 100.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | McCaffrey, Anne The Coelura NY Tor 1987 1st printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine, price-clipped dj
Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | McCaffrey, Anne The Kilternan Legacy Columbia, PA Brandywyne Books 1984 1st HC Hardcover Fine, no dj (velour cloth)
Price: 100.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | McCaffrey, Anne The Mark of Merlin Columbia, PA Brandywyne Books 1984 1st U.S. HC Hardcover Good, no dj - velour cover. Most pages have some water damage.
Price: 50.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | McCaffrey, Anne The Renegades of Pern NY Ballantine/Del Rey 1989 1st printing trade PB Near Fine in softcover, UNCORRECTED PROOF
Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | McCaffrey, Anne The Wings of Pegasus (To Ride Pegasus and Pegasus in Flight) Guild America Books 1990 Bookclub ed. hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dj
Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | McCaffrey, Anne and Nye, Jody Lynn The Death of Sleep NY Baen 1990 1st printing mass market PB VG+ softcover (no reader creases,some pg edge age discoloration)
Price: 3.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | McCaffrey, Anne and Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann Acorna's People NY Harper Prism 1999 1st printing hardcover Fine in Near Fine dj
Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | McCaffrey, Anne and Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann Powers That Be NY Del Rey 1999 1st printing hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dj
Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | McCaffrey, Anne; Moon, Elizabeth; and Nye, Jody Lynn Planet Pirates NY Baen Books 2000 1st printing hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dj
Price: 27.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Nye, Jodi Lyn, and McCaffrey, Anne The Dragonlover's Guide to Pern NY Ballantine/Del Rey 1989 1st printing oversize PB Near Fine in softcover, UNCORRECTED PROOF
Price: 40.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Wood, Robin ( With Text and introduction by Anne McCaffrey) The People of Pern Norfolk, VA Donning Company 1988 1st printing oversize HC Fine in Fine DJ
Price: 75.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Anne Mccaffrey Listings |