Books End

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword or ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Sign up for our email newsletter
 
 
 

Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Little, Brown 2004 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316603570 First Printing; 1.3 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James and Paetro, Maxine 4th of July
Boston Little Brown 2005 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316710601 First Printing 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patterson, James & Hal Friedman Against Medical Advice One Family's Struggle with an Agonizing Medical Mystery
Little, Brown and Company 2008 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316024759 First Printing; 1 x 8.3 x 5.9 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patterson, James & Friedman, Hal Against Medical Advice (Large Print)
Little,2008,Book Club Edition 2008 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
9780739499085 Book Club Edition; 1.3 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James Along Came a Spider
Little, Brown and Company 1993 First Edition hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0316693642 First Printing; Spine slightly slanted; corners lightly bumped; Alex Cross; 1.5 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James Along Came a Spider
Little, Brown and Company 1993 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316693642 Seventh Printing; Alex Cross; 1.4 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patterson, James & De Jonge, Peter Beach Road
NY Little Brown 2006 1st printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
0316159786 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patterson, James Cat & Mouse (Abridged Audio)
NY Time Warner 1997 Audio Near Fine with no dust jacket 
1570425779 in publisher's shrinkwrap- 4 cassettes 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James Cat and Mouse
Little, Brown and Company 1997 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316693294 First Printing; Alex Cross Novels; 1.6 x 9.3 x 5.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Patterson, James Cradle and All
Boston Little Brown 2000 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316690619 First Printing 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patterson, James Cross
Little, Brown and Company 2006 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316159794 First Printing; 1.1 x 8.3 x 5.6 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patterson, James Cross
Little, Brown and Company 2006 5th printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316159794 1 x 8.3 x 5.7 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patterson, James Cross Country
Little, Brown and Company 2008 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316018724 First Printing; Alex Cross Novels; 1.3 x 9.3 x 6.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patterson, James Cross Country- Large Print
Little, Brown And Company 2008 Large Print Edition Hardcover 
9780739492185 1.6 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 532 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patterson, James Four Blind Mice
Boston Little Brown 2002 1st printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316693006 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Crenshaw, James L. & Bob E. Patterson Gerhard Von Rad
W Pub Group 1978 Edition not stated Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
084990112x Makers of the Modern Theological Mind Series; 1 x 8.6 x 5.6 Inches; 193 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Little, Brown and Company 2005 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316710628 First Printing; 1.4 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patterson, James JacK & Jill (Abridged Audio)
NY Time Warner 1996 Audio Fine with no dust jacket 
1570424373 in publisher's shrinkwrap- 2 cassettes 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patterson, James Judge & Jury
NY Little, Brown 2006 1st printing hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
0316013935 Price-sticker residue on DJ front 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Lifeguard
Boston Little, Brown and Company 2005 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0316057851 First Printing; Remainder mark on bottom; 1.5 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 394 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Aldertonbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Beaglebooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Beasleybooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Bluemountainbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Bookedformurder.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Books213.net
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Booksofparadise.net
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Bookswithcare.net
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Buybookstoday.net
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Celadorbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Cerebraldeli.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Corvidbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Dauntlessbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Davesoldebookshop.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Eponabooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Fleamarketbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Grendelbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Idahojims.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Johnemmettbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Jondalbook.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Kjcactus.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Ladylisabooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Leonardshoup.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Longfellowspdx.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Maplehillbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Merrimonbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Mistymorninbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Mysticfrogbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Ozzbooks.com.au
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Pbkpalace.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Peakirkbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Royaloakbookshop.net
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Sandyaco.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Stealthesebooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Thatusedbookstore.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Thegreatbookescape.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Trivillagebooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Vintage-books.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Wolfmuellersbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TheBooksEnd.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com